28.9.2019 - STŽ - Nové Strašecí - sprint | ||
Kategorie: H21L 2.70 km, 23 kontrol | ||
1. | Glonek Jakub KAM9602 OK Kamenice | 15:07 |
2. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:59 + 0:52 |
3. | Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:50 + 1:43 |
4. | Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:48 + 2:41 |
5. | Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice | 18:05 + 2:58 |
6. | Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:09 + 3:02 |
7. | Kabát Martin PGP0408 SK Praga | 18:37 + 3:30 |
8. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 18:58 + 3:51 |
9. | Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný | 19:03 + 3:56 |
10. | Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice | 19:12 + 4:05 |
11. | Blahuta Marek MFP7301 Matfyz Praha | 19:48 + 4:41 |
12. | Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice | 19:52 + 4:45 |
13. | Varga Ondřej KNC9900 Sokol Kostelec n | 20:33 + 5:26 |
14. | Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha | 20:35 + 5:28 |
15. | Fišer Jiří SLP8503 OOB Slavia Praha | 20:37 + 5:30 |
16. | Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav | 21:06 + 5:59 |
17. | Dvořáček Dan 0060002 Cookies & Pancakes | 21:11 + 6:04 |
18. | Šimon Jakub LBE8801 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:30 + 6:23 |
19. | Kabát Jan PGP6901 SK Praga | 21:38 + 6:31 |
20. | Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 Sokol Kostelec n | 22:12 + 7:05 |
21. | Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha | 22:32 + 7:25 |
22. | Samek Jakub VSP8800 USK Praha | 22:37 + 7:30 |
23. | Spilka Marek 0130002 SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 23:25 + 8:18 |
24. | Ptáček Jan PGP7205 SK Praga | 23:38 + 8:31 |
25. | Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga | 23:47 + 8:40 |
26. | Buzek Martin PGP8401 SK Praga | 24:00 + 8:53 |
27. | Junek Vladimír TJP8400 TJ Sokol Troja | 24:22 + 9:15 |
28. | Šedivý Ondřej KNC9103 Sokol Kostelec n | 24:52 + 9:45 |
29. | Klusáček Radim BOR7710 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:13 + 10:06 |
30. | Vaněk Martin 0120001 TJ Stodůlky Praha | 26:01 + 10:54 |
31. | Sliva Jan SCP7300 OK Sparta Praha | 26:19 + 11:12 |
32. | Klíma Kamil 0110001 SK Olympia Praha SPS | 27:59 + 12:52 |
33. | Uhrín Štefan 0110002 SK Olympia Praha SPS | 32:55 + 17:48 |
34. | Bartoň Jaroslav PGP8708 SK Praga | 34:29 + 19:22 |
35. | Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 SK Praga | 44:48 + 29:41 |
Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |